Контакты мест, где проводят экспертизу.
Область | Руководитель | Контактные телефоны | Адрес для обращения |
Винницкая область | Солдатов Александр Борисович | (0432) 59-38-95 (0432) 59-34-06 |
г. Винница, ул.Театральная, 10,каб. 11,19 |
Волынская область | Пасичник Наталья Николаевна | (0332) 74-20-58 | г. Луцк, ул. В.Винниченка, 11, каб. 19. |
Днепропетровськая область | Куратченко Михаил Витальевич | (056)756-52-31 (056)745-42-44 (056)726-57-18 093-801-84-98 067-977-00-65 | г. Днепропетровск, ул. Поля, 1, каб. 4. |
Житомирская область | Усик Игорь Владимирович | (0412)40-74-26 | г. Житомир, Старий Бульвар, 18, каб. 213. |
Закарпатская область | Черелняк Олег Федорович | (0312) 269-57-94 | г. Ужгород, ул. Ф. Ракоци, 13, каб. 141 |
Ивано-Франковская область | Бойчук Александр Валериевич | (0342) 79-01-83 097-725-18-63 | г. Ивано-Франковск, ул. Сахарова, 15, каб. 206. |
Киевская область | Никоненко Валентин Сергеевич | (044) 271-63-26 | г. Київ, ул. Володимирська, 15, каб.61 |
г. Киев | Приходько Святослав Валериевич | (044) 529-82-31 | г. Київ, ул. Антоновича, 114, каб. 315 |
Кировоградская область | Бурмистрова Снежана Александровна | (0522) 397-387 | г. Кировоград, ул. В.Перспективная, 1, каб. 402. |
Львовская область | Самарчук Николай Владимирович | (032) 258-68-93 (032) 258-64-68 | г. Львов, пл. Генерала Григоренка, 3, каб. 212 г. Львов, ул. С. Бандери, 1, каб. 16. |
Николаевская область | Шульгин Дмитрий Евгениевич | (0512) 53-11-58 | г. Николаев, ул. Спаская, 41, каб. 316. |
Одесская область | Минова Ольга Георгиевна | 067-77-89-947 (048) 798-53-22 | г. Одесса, просп. Шевченка, 8, каб. 2. |
Полтавская область | Лялин Василий Анатольевич | (0532) 51-02-24 | г. Полтава, ул. Сковороды, 2-Б, каб. 418. |
Ровенская область | Старовецкая Ирина Николаевна | (0362) 67-97-88 | г. Ровно, ул. Хвильового, 2, каб. 53. |
Сумская область | Жуков Геннадий Иванович | (0542) 667-173 (0542) 667-029 | г. Сумы,ул. Герасима Кондратьева, 23. |
Тернопольская область | Ковалик Юрий Романович | (0352) 27-12-31 | г. Тернополь, ул. Валова, 11, каб. № 115а. |
Харьковская область | Шарнин Андрей Васильевич | (057) 705-94-76 | г. Харьков, ул. Совнаркомовськая, 5, каб. 508. |
Херсонская область | Марчук Виталий Андреевич | (0552) 45-92-16 066-535-4895 | г. Херсон, ул. Кірова, 4, каб. 303 |
Хмельницкая область | Кушнир Сергей Сергеевич | (0382) 69-25-41 098-671-68-96 | г. Хмельницкий, ул. Заречанськая, 7, каб. № 537. |
Черкасская область | Запорожец Александр Григорьевич | (0472)393-397 (0472) 393-102 | г. Черкассы, ул. Благовестная, 189, каб. 201. |
Черниговская область | Гронь Андрей Николаевич | (0462) 619-183 | г. Чернигов, просп. Победы, 74, каб. 527. |
Черновицкая область | Голянский Демьян Валентинович | (0372) 59 17 19 | г. Черновцы, ул. Главная, 24, каб. 103. |
Донецкая область | Беликов Андрей Алексеевич | (06237) 724-66 095-313-11-91 | г. Мариуполь, ул.Фонтанная, 87, каб. 31; (тел. деж. 063-462-09-27 ) г. Краматорск, ул.Шкадинова, 21, каб. 2; (тел. деж. 093-25-98-813) |
Луганськая область | Рабочий Данила Анатольевич | (0645)24-41-30 (дежурный) | г. Северодонецк, ул.Ленина, 6-А, каб. 3 или ул.Ленина, 8; |
Черткова Алина Васильевна | 050-477-62-20 (дежурный) | г. Старобельск, ул. Фрунзе, 20 (тел. деж. 096-173-58-87) | |
Шевченко Евгения Михайловна | 067-667-38-93 066-777-90-63 | г. Сватово, ул. Ленина, 11 (тел. деж. 050-707-27-78) | |
Центральный аппарат МВД | Ковтун Александр Викторович | (044) 254-98-70 (044) 256-18-82 | г. Киев, ул. Богомольца, 10 |
Батюк Николай Николаевич | 050-713-07-10 | г. Киев, ул. Богомольца, 10 |